Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for OLD & USED CONDENSER - COPPER, OLD & USED CONDENSER - COPPER TOTAL Quantity :- 01 NO ITEM CODE : -1419000457 HSN CODE :- 72040000 CONTACT PERSON: Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya br...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 05 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146108806
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Gujarat Alkalies and Chemicals Ltd/6/Vadodara/26-27/23196[594084]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OLD & USED CONDENSER - COPPER, OLD & USED CONDENSER - COPPER TOTAL Quantity :- 01 NO ITEM CODE : -1419000457 HSN CODE :- 72040000
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, (Qty: 1 NO) USED AND SCRAP OF MOTOR / PUMP, USED AND SCRAP OF MOTOR / PUMP TOTAL Quantity :- 04 MT. ITEM CODE : -1419000093 HSN CODE :- 85011020
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, (Qty: 4 MT) TITANIUM SCRAP, TITANIUM SCRAP TOTAL Quantity :- 50 KG ITEM CODE : -1419000003 HSN CODE :- 81089090 NO SORTING ALLOWED HAVE TO LIFT AS IS WHERE IS BASIS.
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, (Qty: 50 KG) BATTERY SCRAP, BATTERY SCRAP TOTAL Quantity :- 200 KG ITEM CODE : -1418000029 HSN CODE :- 85481090
Material Category :-MOEF /PCB is Required.
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, (Qty: 200 KG) SCRAP OF OLD & USED GRAPHITE BLOCK, SCRAP OF OLD & USED GRAPHITE BLOCK
TOTAL Quantity :- 05 MT ITEM CODE : -1419000159 HSN CODE :- 69029090
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, (Qty: 5 MT) LEAD SCRAP, LEAD SCRAP TOTAL Quantity :- 300 KG ITEM CODE : -1419000017 HSN CODE :- 78020090
Material Category :-MOEF /PCB is Required.
MUST NEEDED GPCB approved, GPRS VEHICLE FOR Hazardous waste.
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
M: 9558840497 / (L) +91-265-6111716/320
eMail:
Mr. Jaimin pandharkar
M: 9558086673
eMail:, ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Gujarat Alkalies and Chemicals Ltd/6/Vadodara/26-27/23196[594084]
Opening Date & Time : 05-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Gujarat Alkalies and Chemicals Ltd
Location : Vadodara
Street : P.O.Petrochemicals
City : Vadodara - 391346
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02652232681
Fax :
Email : harendrasinh.sarvaiya@gacl.co.in
Contact Person : Mr. Harendrasinh Sarvaiya
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections