Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Old, Used and Unserviceable Multi size Copper Cables of PH, Old, Used & Unserviceable Multi size Copper Cables of PH HSN:- 7602 Delivery period:- 30 days., (Qty: 670 KG) Ol...
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147559297
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/NEPA LTD/13/DIST. BURHANPUR/26-27/27180
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old, Used and Unserviceable Multi size Copper Cables of PH, Old, Used & Unserviceable Multi size Copper Cables of PH
HSN:- 7602
Delivery period:- 30 days., (Qty: 670 KG) Old, Used and Unserviceable Multi size Aluminum Cables of PH, Old, Used & Unserviceable Multi size Aluminum Cables of PH
HSN:- 7602
Delivery period:- 30 days., (Qty: 1440 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/NEPA LTD/13/DIST. BURHANPUR/26-27/27180[598150]
Opening Date & Time : 02-09-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-09-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 01-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NEPA LTD
Location : DIST. BURHANPUR
Street : ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE,
City : NEPANAGAR - 450221
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8963987172
Fax : 917325222162
Email : safety@nepamills.nic.in
Contact Person : Vijay Choudhari
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections