Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Old & Unserviceable Condemned Capital Assets of Rig E-760-5 of Drilling Services, Old & Unserviceable Condemned Capital Assets of Rig E-760-5 of Drilling Services Lying at Dtys Gandhar As...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2025
Deadline: 11 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123484462
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED/15/ Ankleshwar/25-26/23522[521120]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old & Unserviceable condemned capital Assets of Rig E-760-5 of Drilling Services, Old & Unserviceable condemned capital Assets of Rig E-760-5 of Drilling Services Lying at DTYS Gandhar as is where is basis.
Location :-
Lying At DTYS Gandhar, Gandhar, ONGC, Ankleshwar, District-BHARUCH
HSN Code :- 720421
Pre-Bid EMD :- 1, 00, 000/-
Contact Person :-
[1] Shri RAJESH KULSHRESTHA,
DGM (D) M- 9428330155
[2] Shri NILESHKUMAR VITHTHALDAS SHAH
SE (D) M-9428333549
Material Lifting Days :- Maximum 30 Days, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED/15/ Ankleshwar/25-26/23522[521120]
Opening Date & Time : 11-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-08-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 28-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : Ankleshwar
Street : MM Department, Ankleshwar Asset, ONGC Old Building, Ankleshwar
City : Ankleshwar - 393010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7574846192
Fax :
Email : singh_abhishek7@ongc.co.in
Contact Person : Abhishek Singh, Sr.MMO/ Sh. Pawan Kumar- Chief Mgr. (MM)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections