Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Old Underground Tank (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 15 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114811148
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/13/RAIPUR/24-25/56377[488347]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old underground tank
1):- Old underground tank 9 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
2):- Old underground tank16 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
3):- Old underground tank9 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
4):- Old underground tank9 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
5):- Old underground tank9 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
6):- Old underground tank22 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
7):- Old underground tank16 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
8):- Old underground tank22 KL
Qty. :- 1 Each
HSN Code :-PLANT & EQUIPMENT
72044900
RFD number :-1003932(7030/24-25/8)
CONTACT :- Ruchi Kumari 7745971931
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RPR/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/13/RAIPUR/24-25/56377[488347]
Opening Date & Time : 24-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : RAIPUR
Street : Raipur DS RO, 2nd Floor, Madina Manzil, Med. College Road
City : RAIPUR - 492001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9819548215
Fax :
Email : yugalkishor.singh@hpcl.in
Contact Person : DIPAK WAMANRAO GHUSE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections