Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Old Service Station Tank (Quantity: 5 No)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2025
Deadline: 15 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115920794
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/9/KANKE/24-25/61682[494098]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old Service Station Tank- Capacity: 22KL - 5 Nos.
Contact Details:- Mr. Vivek Dubey - 9014059255 and Mr. Vikash Kumar - 9655524051
Quantity Wise Location Below:-
MSHSD SOVA SERV STN, RANCHI - HP PETROL PUMP, SIDDRAUL, RANCHI-834010: 3 Nos.
MSHSD SHIV SHAKTI FUEL CENTRE - M/s Shiv Shakti Fuel Centre (13635210) HP Petrol Pump, AT - Namudag, PO+PS - Manika, Dist. - Latehar, Jharkhand - 822126: 1 No.
MSHSD BALA HIGHWAY SERVICE, MURAKATI - HP PETROL PUMP, NH-6, MATIAL, PO-MATIHANA, BAHARAGORA-832101: 1 No.
Note: Bidding has to be done per UOM i.e for 1 NUMBER
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/9/KANKE/24-25/61682[494098]
Opening Date & Time : 15-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : KANKE
Street : 5TH FLOOR MARU TOWER KANKE ROAD
City : RANCHI - 834008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9014059255
Fax :
Email : vivek.dubey@hpcl.in
Contact Person : VIKASH KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections