Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Old Scrap Pipes (Quantity: 4500 Kg)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115491432
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/37/OLD COURT ROAD/24-25/58395[490482]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old Scrap Pipes (Carbon steel API 5L grade 60)
Contact Person : Mr. Abhishek Garg- 8572090619
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/37/OLD COURT ROAD/24-25/58395[490482]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : OLD COURT ROAD
Street : GROUND FLOOR, HPCL OFFICE, E-22, INDUSTRIAL AREA
City : `Panipat - 132103
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8135048008
Fax :
Email : Naresh.kumar2@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Naresh Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections