Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Old Scrap Empty Drum 210 Lts. Capacity plastic, ETC, Empty Drum on as is where is and no complaint basis. Old Scrap Empty Drum 210 Lts. Capacity [ Plastic], Qty : 100 Nos Old Empt...
Posting Date: 28 Oct 2025
Deadline: 11 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129005450
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/UTARAKHAND TRANSPORT CORPORATIONT/38/DEHRADUN/25-26/34004[531999]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old Scrap Empty Drum 210 Lts. Capacity plastic, ETC, Empty Drum on as is where is and no complaint basis.
Old Scrap Empty Drum 210 Lts. Capacity [ Plastic], Qty : 100 Nos
Old Empty Drum 210 Lts. Capicity, Qty : 100 Nos
Contact Person for Inspection : Sh- Tika Ram, D.G.M. (Technical) UTC Divisional Workshop, Tanakpur. Mobile No - 9897594772, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/UTARAKHAND TRANSPORT CORPORATIONT/38/DEHRADUN/25-26/34004[531999]
Opening Date & Time : 11-11-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 11-11-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-09-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 10-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UTARAKHAND TRANSPORT CORPORATIONT
Location : DEHRADUN
Street : Parivhan Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Kulhan
City : Dehradun - 248013
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9557358888
Fax :
Email : utcauction@gmail.com
Contact Person : Bhupesh Anand Kushawaha
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections