Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Old Office Unused Files/Bill Vouchers (Quantity: 2500 Kg)
Posting Date: 04 Jan 2025
Deadline: 10 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112686886
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA/8/ANUGRAH BHAWAN, MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK,BIASPUR/24-25/47555[479034]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OLD OFFICE UNUSED FILES/BILL VOUCHERS
No. of files - 2900 (Approx)
Qty - 2500 kg approx.
CONTACT :- RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI / 9753205760
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/RPR/FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA/8/ANUGRAH BHAWAN, MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK, BIASPUR/24-25/47555[479034]
Opening Date & Time : 10-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 05-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : FOOD CORPORATION OF INDIA
Location : ANUGRAH BHAWAN, MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK, BIASPUR
Street : MAHARANA PRATAP CHOWK
City : BILASPUR - 495001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7276721655
Fax :
Email : bilasch.fci@gov.in
Contact Person : N.K.MEENA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections