Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Old Dvd Player Electronic Scrap Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 22 Mar 2025
Deadline: 28 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116604014
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/269/LUCKNOW/24-25/63793[496597]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old R.O Filter Scrap, QTY: 5 Nos
Old DVD Player Electronic Scrap, QTY: 8 Nos
Old Amplifier Electronic Scrap, QTY: 6 Nos
Old Casset Player Electronic Scrap, QTY: 6 Nos
Old Black & White TV Scrap, QTY: 2 Nos
Old Coulred TV Scrap, QTY: 5 Nos
Old Computer Monitor Scrap, QTY: 1 Nos
Mob. No. 8726005067
Start Price: Rs. 4960.00/-
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/269/LUCKNOW/24-25/63793[496597]
Opening Date & Time : 28-03-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-03-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UPSRTC
Location : LUCKNOW
Street : PARIVAHAN BHAWAN, MG MARG
City : LUCKNOW - 226001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8726005014
Fax : 0522-2628841
Email : gmt2@upsrtc.com
Contact Person : SHRI SATYANARAYAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections