Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Old condemn computer set-List attached, Old condemn computer set (CPU+moniter), Dot Matrix Printer, Barcode scanner, keyboard, mouse -List attached Contact person : Shri P.N SIN...
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 26 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134163481
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/SENIOR POST MASTER/2/SOUTH CIVIL LINE/25-26/51281[549877]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old condemn computer set-List attached, Old condemn computer set (CPU+moniter), Dot Matrix Printer, Barcode scanner, keyboard, mouse -List attached
Contact person : Shri P.N SINGOURE, Mob No : 7587598538, Email : rmsdojb.mp@indiapost.gov.in, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/SENIOR POST MASTER/2/SOUTH CIVIL LINE/25-26/51281[549877]
Opening Date & Time : 26-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SENIOR POST MASTER
Location : SOUTH CIVIL LINE
Street : HEAD POST OFFICE COMPOUND
City : JABALPUR - 482001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7587598538
Fax :
Email : rmsdojb.mp@indiapost.gov.in
Contact Person : INDRA KUMAR LILHARE
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections