Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Old Condem Gear Parts Syncro Cone Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2025
Deadline: 25 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117746681
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/17/LUCKNOW/25-26/4267[501196]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OLD CONDEM GEAR PARTS SYNCRO CONE Etc. (ASSORTED), QTY = 2500 Kg
OLD CONDEM D.E. & C.E. BRACKET AND OTHER ITEM IRON MIX (ASSORTED), QTY = 600 Kg
OLD CONDEM MOTER IRAN PARTS SCRAP (ASSORTED), QTY = 4000 Kg
OLD CONDEM ALL TYPE BEARING SCRAP (ASSORTED), QTY = 800 KG
Contact No.: 8726005026
Reserve Price: Rs. 361000.00/-
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/UPSRTC/17/LUCKNOW/25-26/4267[501196]
Opening Date & Time : 25-04-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-04-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 17-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UPSRTC
Location : LUCKNOW
Street : PARIVAHAN BHAWAN, MG MARG
City : LUCKNOW - 226001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8726005014
Fax : 0522-2628841
Email : gmt2@upsrtc.com
Contact Person : SHRI SATYANARAYAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections