Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Old Case Files, Old Case Files Product Type : Khaki Envelops (Policy Docket Envelopes) Start Price : 10/ Minimum Bid Increment : 1/ Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR...
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138197712
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Life Insurance corporation of India /3/9TH FLOOR SCOPE MINAR LAXMI NAGAR DELHI/25-26/69106[568778]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old Case Files, Old Case Files
Product Type : Khaki Envelops (Policy Docket Envelopes)
Start Price : 10/
Minimum Bid Increment : 1/
Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA- 9311882262, (Qty: 4000 KG) BATTERY CHARGER APPROXIMATE WEIGHT 40KG & OLD AMPLIFIER & STABLIZER, BATTERY CHARGER APPROXIMATE WEIGHT 40KG & OLD AMPLIFIER & STABLIZER
Start Price : 5000/
Minimum Bid Increment : 100/
Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA- 9311882262, (Qty: 1 LOT) OLD MCB BOX, BIG LIGHTS, WALL FAN, METER BOARD, TUBE LIGHT, PANEL, WATER COOLAR, OLD MCB BOX, Qty : 22
OLD BIG LIGHTS, Qty : 26
OLD WALL FAN, Qty : 18
METER BOARD, Qty : 2
TUBE LIGHT, Qty : 7
BIG SIZE ELECTRICAL PANEL, Qty : 1
WATER COOLAR, Qty : 1
Start Price : 10000/
Minimum Bid Increment : 500/
Contact Person : SEEMA WATTS-9818986086, (Qty: 1 LOT) CHAIRS, DRAWER SIDE TABLE, FIRE, CYLINDERS, FIRE PIPELINE DRUM, CHAIRS, Qty : 20
DRAWER SIDE TABLE, Qty : 1
FIRE EXTINGUISER CYLINDERS, Qty : 1
FIRE PIPELINE DRUM, Qty : 3
FIRE EXTINGUISER CYLINDERS, Qty : 1
Start Price : 10000/
Minimum Bid Increment : 100/
Contact Person : SEEMA WATTS-9818986086, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Life Insurance corporation of India /3/9TH FLOOR SCOPE MINAR LAXMI NAGAR DELHI/25-26/69106[568778]
Opening Date & Time : 25-03-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-03-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Life Insurance corporation of India
Location : 9TH FLOOR SCOPE MINAR LAXMI NAGAR DELHI
Street : 9TH FLOOR SCOPE MINAR LAXMI NAGAR
City : EAST DELHI, DELHI - 110092
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01128822231
Fax :
Email : os.delhi-do2@licindia.com
Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections