Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for Old and Used Scrap Blast Hole Drill Machine (BHD10), Old & Used Scrap Blast Hole Drill Machine (BHD10), Model : RECP C650-D Photo attached in LOT Document HSN Code :...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141349325
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/National Aluminium Company Limited/4/MINES DIVISION DAMANJODI/26-27/8169[578632]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old and Used Scrap Blast Hole Drill Machine (BHD10), Old & Used Scrap Blast Hole Drill Machine (BHD10), Model : RECP C650-D
Photo attached in LOT Document
HSN Code :72042990
Lifting will be on as is where basis.
Pre Bid EMD of Rs. 10000/- has to be deposited by using Pay Pre Bid EMD LINK AVAILABLE IN BIDDERs LOGIN PAGE ONLY.
Start Price in INR 100000/- & Bid Increment in INR 1000/-, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/National Aluminium Company Limited/4/MINES DIVISION DAMANJODI/26-27/8169[578632]
Opening Date & Time : 22-05-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : National Aluminium Company Limited
Location : MINES DIVISION DAMANJODI
Street : MINES DIVISION DAMANJODI
City : DAMANJODI KORAPUT POST - 763008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9546804671
Fax : 06853268030
Email : babloo.soni@nalcoindia.co.in
Contact Person : BABLOO SONI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections