Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Old and used GT Components (make BGGTS)., Old and used GT Components (make BGGTS). HSN Code :- 7204 Component Vendor Report Qty Stage-1 Turbine Blade J23-052315 1 Set-92 nos Stage-...
Posting Date: 27 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 142139178
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)/5/VADODARA/26-27/8357[578824]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old and used GT Components (make BGGTS)., Old and used GT Components (make BGGTS).
HSN Code :- 7204 Component Vendor Report Qty Stage-1 Turbine Blade J23-052315 1 Set-92 nos Stage-2 Turbine Blade J23-052316 1 Set -92 nos Stage-3 Turbine Blade J23-052317 1 Set -92 nos
Total weight is approx. 654 Kg
The Lot is on As is where is basis
Delivery period: 01 month
Physical inspection is mandatory., (Qty: 276 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)/5/VADODARA/26-27/8357[578824]
Opening Date & Time : 01-06-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-06-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (GUJARAT REFINERY)
Location : VADODARA
Street : PO : JAWAHARNAGAR
City : VADODARA - 391320
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9734779950/8655300085
Fax : 0265-223-7268
Email : mehragr@indianoil.in
Contact Person : Mrs Ipsita Behra /Mr. GOVIND MEHRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections