Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Old and Used Electrical/Electronic Panels, Scrap of Old & used electrical/electronic (Scada) Panels, Location: Workshop ComplexDhyangarh, Salal PowerStation (NHPC LTD.), Jyotipuram, Distt....
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139144413
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NHPC Ltd Salal Power Station/3/Jyotipuram/26-27/2850[573156]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old and Used Electrical/Electronic Panels, Scrap of Old & used electrical/electronic (Scada) Panels, Location: Workshop ComplexDhyangarh, Salal PowerStation (NHPC LTD.), Jyotipuram, Distt. Reasi, Jammu & Kashmir., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NHPC Ltd Salal Power Station/3/Jyotipuram/26-27/2850[573156]
Opening Date & Time : 22-04-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-04-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NHPC Ltd Salal Power Station
Location : Jyotipuram
Street : Jyotipuram
City : Reasi - 182312
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9816635886
Fax : 9816635886
Email : salal-store@nhpc.nic.in
Contact Person : DEEPAK KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections