Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Old and Unserviceable 96 Electronic Lab items E waste, Old and Unserviceable 96 Electronic Lab items E waste QTY :- 96 No. Location :-IRS Lab, ONGC Ahmedabad, Chandkheda-38000...
Posting Date: 16 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139607170
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/ONGC, AHMEDABAD ASSET/1/SABARMATI, AHMEDABAD/26-27/3960[574300]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old and Unserviceable 96 Electronic Lab items E waste, Old and Unserviceable 96 Electronic Lab items E waste
QTY :- 96 No.
Location :-IRS Lab, ONGC Ahmedabad, Chandkheda-380005
Contact No :-
Sh.VijaySing B.Girase
7506723287, (Qty: 1 LOT) Old and Unserviceable 57 General Lab items, non E-waste, Old and Unserviceable 57 General Lab items, non E-waste
QTY :- 57No.
Location :-IRS Lab, ONGC Ahmedabad, Chandkheda-380005
Contact No :-
Sh.VijaySing B.Girase
7506723287, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/ONGC, AHMEDABAD ASSET/1/SABARMATI, AHMEDABAD/26-27/3960[574300]
Opening Date & Time : 29-04-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-04-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ONGC, AHMEDABAD ASSET
Location : SABARMATI, AHMEDABAD
Street : CHANDKHEDA
City : AHMEDABAD - 380005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 079-23267004, 9217068000
Fax : 079-27508816
Email : disposal_ahmedabadasset@ongc.co.in
Contact Person : ISHWAR GARG
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections