Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Obsolete/Unserviceable electrical package AC, Obsolete/Unserviceable electrical package AC (As IS WHERE IS BASIS) consist of 02 nos., Voltas, (7TR) with Indoor and Outdoor units, GI sh...
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144410078
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/RANCHI TELECOM DISTRICT (BSNL)/13/RANCHI/26-27/18071[588809]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Obsolete/Unserviceable electrical package AC, Obsolete/Unserviceable electrical package AC (As IS WHERE IS BASIS)
consist of 02 nos., Voltas, (7TR) with Indoor and Outdoor units, GI sheets, connecting pipes, connecting cables, connecting cable tray .
Contact Details: SDE I/C (Simdega) Ranchi OA Mobile No.- 9431104024
Note:-
1. Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/RANCHI TELECOM DISTRICT (BSNL)/13/RANCHI/26-27/18071[588809]
Opening Date & Time : 22-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : RANCHI TELECOM DISTRICT (BSNL)
Location : RANCHI
Street : TELIPHONE BHAWAN, SAHEED CHOWK
City : RANCHI - 834001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9431130888
Fax :
Email : agmmmit71@gmail.com
Contact Person : SH. SOMAI BASKEY,
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections