Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Obsolete/Unserviceable E-Waste Items and Electrical wires/ cable, Obsolete/Unserviceable E-Waste Items and Electrical wires/ cable Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE b...
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128351633
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/THE PATENT OFFICE/2/SALT LAKE, KOLKATA/25-26/38349[536575]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Obsolete/Unserviceable E-Waste Items and Electrical wires/ cable, Obsolete/Unserviceable E-Waste Items and Electrical wires/ cable
Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE
Contact Person details :Mr. BikramPrasad.M:8346830241, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/THE PATENT OFFICE/2/SALT LAKE, KOLKATA/25-26/38349[536575]
Opening Date & Time : 30-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-10-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE PATENT OFFICE
Location : SALT LAKE, KOLKATA
Street : CP-2, SECTOR-V, SALT LAKE
City : KOLKATA - 700091
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8910257959
Fax : 03323671988
Email : sudip.ipo@nic.in
Contact Person : DR S.J.SAHU
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections