Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for OBSOLETE/UNSERVICEABLE E-WASTE ELECTRONIC & ELECTRICAL ITEMS As Per Annex, OBSOLETE/UNSERVICEABLE, ELECTRONIC & ELECTRICAL (e-Waste) ITEMS on as is where is & no complaint basis As Per Ann...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146276726
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH AND TRAINING IN EMPLOYMENT SERVICE/1/NOIDA/26-27/23779[594676]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OBSOLETE/UNSERVICEABLE E-WASTE ELECTRONIC & ELECTRICAL ITEMS As Per Annex, OBSOLETE/UNSERVICEABLE, ELECTRONIC & ELECTRICAL (e-Waste) ITEMS on as is where is & no complaint basis As Per Annexure., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH AND TRAINING IN EMPLOYMENT SERVICE/1/NOIDA/26-27/23779[594676]
Opening Date & Time : 12-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-08-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 11-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CENTRAL INSTITUTE FOR RESEARCH AND TRAINING IN EMPLOYMENT SERVICE
Location : NOIDA
Street : Sushil Marg
City : NOIDA - 201309
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7307342300
Fax :
Email : santkumar.82@gov.in
Contact Person : Santosh Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections