Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for OBSOLETE SCRAP (REED VALVE EICHER), Lot Code: 2191X Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (REED VALVE EICHER) PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty...
Posting Date: 13 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 126230917
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/PUBLIC TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT OF ANDHRA PRADESH/14/RTC WORK SHOP/25-26/32078[529981]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
OBSOLETE SCRAP (REED VALVE EICHER), Lot Code: 2191X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (REED VALVE EICHER)
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 4 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (E.OIL FILTER ELEMENT INDRA/CNG/AL., Lot Code: 2113X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (E.OIL FILTER ELEMENT INDRA/CNG/AL.
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 105 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (FUEL FILTER PRIM WITH WATER DRAIN, Lot Code: 2121X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (FUEL FILTER PRIM WITH WATER DRAIN
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 15 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (SUPPLY PUMP BS2/BS3/EICHER), Lot Code: 2353X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (SUPPLY PUMP BS2/BS3/EICHER)
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 5 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (CATRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER TML-SLF/LF, Lot Code: 2107X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (CATRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER TML-SLF/LF
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 43 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (NEGATIVE DIODE ASSEMBLY.12V/24V), Lot Code: 2158X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (NEGATIVE DIODE ASSEMBLY.12V/24V)
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 19 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (HRC FUSE UNIT20AMP WITH FUSE ( BAT, Lot Code: 2202X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (HRC FUSE UNIT20AMP WITH FUSE ( BAT
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 42 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (GOVERNOR SHAFT BS3/EICHER), Lot Code: 2355X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (GOVERNOR SHAFT BS3/EICHER)
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 5 NO) OBSOLETE SCRAP (VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST (EICHER)), Lot Code: 2366X
Lot Description: OBSOLETE SCRAP (VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST (EICHER))
PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS Rs. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 36 NO) OBSOLETE S...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/PUBLIC TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT OF ANDHRA PRADESH/14/RTC WORK SHOP/25-26/32078[529981]
Opening Date & Time : 24-09-2025::17:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-09-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-09-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PUBLIC TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT GOVERNMENT OF ANDHRA PRADESH
Location : RTC WORK SHOP
Street : VIDYADHARAPURAM
City : VIJAYAWADA - 520012
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9000503573
Fax :
Email : cosrtcvijayawada@gmail.com
Contact Person : CH KOTESWARA RAO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections