Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons, Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons at KISHAN FUEL CENTRE, JALAGARH: i) 3 Nos of Panel ii) 2 Nos of CIT...
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148249936
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/2/BEGUSARAI RETAIL RO/26-27/27489
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Auction for Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons, Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons at KISHAN FUEL CENTRE, JALAGARH:
i) 3 Nos of Panel
ii) 2 Nos of CITY PYLON
...
Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons, Obsolete non-working electrical panel boards and pylons at KISHAN FUEL CENTRE, JALAGARH:
i) 3 Nos of Panel
ii) 2 Nos of CITY PYLON
iii) 2 Nos of SMART PYLON
(visual inspection mandatory, primary contact details:
AMRIT RAJ, Officer-Retail Engineering Mobile: 8294836181
(All Electronic component to be removed and destroyed prior loading and leaving HPCL premises)
Details of Material: AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE AND PHOTO, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/2/BEGUSARAI RETAIL RO/26-27/27489[598465] Opening Date & Time : 31-08-2026::12:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 31-08-2026::17:00:00 Inspection From Date : 21-08-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 28-08-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED Location : BEGUSARAI RETAIL RO Street : 2nd Floor, Raghunath Palace, Near Har Har Mahadev Chowk City : Begusarai - 851101 Country : INDIA Telephone : 7872684856 Fax : Email : Khushboo.kumari@hpcl.in Contact Person : KHUSHBOO KUMARI
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections