Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for NOTE COUNTING MACHINE etc., NOTE COUNTING MACHINE etc. as per lot annexure Location: New Gupta Colony, Chandigarh Road, TOHANA DISTT. FATEHABAD 125120, (Qty: 1 LOT) FIRE EXTINGUISHER...
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 05 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 140314990
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/ROHTAK/26-27/6289[576689]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NOTE COUNTING MACHINE etc., NOTE COUNTING MACHINE etc. as per lot annexure
Location: New Gupta Colony, Chandigarh Road, TOHANA DISTT. FATEHABAD 125120, (Qty: 1 LOT) FIRE EXTINGUISHERS etc., FIRE EXTINGUISHERS etc. as per lot annexure
Location: New Gupta Colony, Chandigarh Road, TOHANA DISTT. FATEHABAD 125120, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA/1/ROHTAK/26-27/6289[576689]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 04-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : LIFE INSURANCE CORPORATION OF INDIA
Location : ROHTAK
Street : SCO 3 4 5 SECTOR 1
City : ROHTAK - 124001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9810474624
Fax :
Email : os.rohtak@licindia.com
Contact Person : SANDEEP MEHTA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections