Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for NON-ELECTRONICS ITEMS, NON-ELECTRONICS ITEMS (Glass for TableMedium, Computer Table, LED bulb and others) DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL I...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146803141
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati/7/Rehabari, Guwahati/26-27/25128[596040]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
NON-ELECTRONICS ITEMS, NON-ELECTRONICS ITEMS
(Glass for TableMedium, Computer Table, LED bulb and others)
DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS, ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ITEMS
(MONITOR, CPU, SCANNER and others)
DETAILS AS PER ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati/7/Rehabari, Guwahati/26-27/25128[596040]
Opening Date & Time : 25-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 08-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Armed Forces Tribunal Regional Bench Guwahati
Location : Rehabari, Guwahati
Street : Madhavdevpur
City : Guwahati - 781008
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03613569297
Fax :
Email : aftrbghy@nic.in
Contact Person : Ranjan Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections