Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Noida 81_Misc Iron Scrap, Noida 81_Misc Iron Scrap
Address : Plot No-B192/B, Sector-81 Noida, Pin-201305
Contact Person : Vinay Kumar-Vinay2.Kumar@Nxtra.In/+917042702161...
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2025
Deadline: 16 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 120619960
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/21/Uttar Pradesh/25-26/14512[511811]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Noida 81_Misc Iron Scrap, Noida 81_Misc Iron Scrap
Address : PLOT NO-B192/B, SECTOR-81 NOIDA, PIN-201305
Contact Person : Vinay Kumar-vinay2.kumar@nxtra.in/+917042702161
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery., (Qty: 4800 KG) Varanasi Tarna_Battery Cabinet/Iron pipe/Cable tray, Varanasi Tarna_Battery Cabinet/Iron pipe/Cable tray
Address : Nxtra Data Limited 115/2 Koirajpur Bypass, Near Abhay Singh degree Collage, Airport Road, Tarna Vyas bagh, Varanasi (U.P) 221005
Contact Person : Abhishek Shukla-Abhishek.Shukla@nxtra.in/+917065626642
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery., (Qty: 2280 KG) Varanasi Tarna_CTPT, Varanasi Tarna_CTPT
Address : Nxtra Data Limited 115/2 Koirajpur Bypass, Near Abhay Singh degree Collage, Airport Road, Tarna Vyas bagh, Varanasi (U.P) 221005
Contact Person : Abhishek Shukla-Abhishek.Shukla@nxtra.in/+917065626642
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.
Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not be allowed under any circumstances. All the bidders of the allowed category must have registration on EPR Portal which is https://eprewastecpcb.in/
2. Please refer to the SpecificTerms & Conditions for Details., (Qty: 180 KG) Varanasi Tarna_AL cut piece cable, Varanasi Tarna_AL cut piece cable
Address : Nxtra Data Limited 115/2 Koirajpur Bypass, Near Abhay Singh degree Collage, Airport Road, Tarna Vyas bagh, Varanasi (U.P) 221005
Contact Person : Abhishek Shukla-Abhishek.Shukla@nxtra.in/+917065626642
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the t...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Nxtra Data Limited/21/Uttar Pradesh/25-26/14512[511811]
Opening Date & Time : 16-06-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-06-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Nxtra Data Limited
Location : Uttar Pradesh
Street : TCG 7/7, Bharti Airtel Limited, Vibhuti Khand, Gomti Nagar
City : Lucknow - 226010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9717333974
Fax : 9560367171
Email : akhil.khanna@airtel.com
Contact Person : Akhil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections