Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Net App Storage Server (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 31 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113798893
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED/1/Chennai/24-25/51016[482634]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Net App Storage Server (Controller-7 Nos + 2- Disk Shelves)
Location: Indian Oil Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Information Systems Department, Nungambakkam High Rd, Tirumurthy Nagar, Thousand Lights, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
Contact Person: Mr.M.Pavan Govind KumarAM(IS)/ Ph No : 044-28333722 / 9949325649
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED/1/Chennai/24-25/51016[482634]
Opening Date & Time : 31-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-01-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 22-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 30-01-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : Chennai
Street : Nungambakkam High Rd Tirumurthy Nagar Thousand Lights
City : Chennai - 600034
Country : India
Telephone : 9949325649
Fax :
Email : govindkmp@indianoil.in
Contact Person : M. Pavan Govind Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections