Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Nazirating Rwipt- Hsd Tank No:- 3 (Quantity: 3.15 Mt)
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115297987
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/15/DIGBOI/24-25/58463[490551]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nazirating RWIPT- HSD TANK No.: - 3
Delivery Schedule: 2 Months
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/15/DIGBOI/24-25/58463[490551]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 3, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : DIGBOI
Street : MATERIALS DEPARTMENT
City : DIGBOI - 786171
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03751263264
Fax :
Email : kumarh9@indianoil.in
Contact Person : C. P. MAHANTA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections