Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Nawatala- Devigarh Ree Exploration Block, Nawatala- Devigarh Ree & Associated Mineralization Exploration Block, (Qty: 1 Block)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 20 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 124374970
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines/8/Shastri Bhawan Delhi/25-26/26487[524219]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nawatala- Devigarh REE Exploration Block, Nawatala- Devigarh REE & associated mineralization Exploration Block, (Qty: 1 BLOCK)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines/8/Shastri Bhawan Delhi/25-26/26487[524219]
Opening Date & Time : 20-08-2025::14:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-08-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Designated Officer Ministry Of Mines
Location : Shastri Bhawan Delhi
Street : Shastri Bhawan Dr Rajendra Prasad Road
City : New Delhi - 110001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 01123384334
Fax :
Email : do-mom@gov.in
Contact Person : ASHISH SAXENA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections