Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Auction for Mt Spare Parts (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2025
Deadline: 24 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114130825
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RNC/GROUP CENTRE CRPF RANCHI/43/DHURWA/24-25/53575[485408]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MT Spare parts, Tarpaulin, nylon rope, empty barrale, roottery pump, Tyre, Tube with flap)
Item details are attached as per Annexure.
Note: Bidders are requested to inspect the materials before bidding. No complaints in this regard shall be entertained post auction.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/RNC/GROUP CENTRE CRPF RANCHI/43/DHURWA/24-25/53575[485408]
Opening Date & Time : 24-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GROUP CENTRE CRPF RANCHI
Location : DHURWA
Street : SEMBO PO DHURWA
City : RANCHI - 834004
Country : INDIA
Telephone : +91-8986606984
Fax :
Email : gcran@crpf.gov.in
Contact Person : Sh. Dharmendra Narain Lal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections