Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Mt Component O/S (Pressure Plate Tank Component), Mt Component O/S (Pressure Plate Tank Component), Weight: 4000 Kgs., Material No.: 10559678, (Qty: 1 Lot) Mt Compo O/S (Tata Simulator C...
Posting Date: 19 May 2025
Deadline: 27 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119337585
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/COD AGRA/18/AGRA CANTONMENT/25-26/9957[507085]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MT Component O/S (Pressure Plate Tank Component), MT Component O/S (Pressure Plate Tank Component), Weight: 4000 Kgs., Material No.: 10559678, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Compo O/s (Tata Simulator Cabin), MT Compo O/s (Tata Simulator Cabin), Weight: 3500 Kgs., Material No.: 10559678, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Compo O/s (SPROKET), MT Compo O/s (SPROKET), QTY: 104 Nos AND Weight: 3465 Kgs., Material No.: 10557595, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Sp (Iron with Rubber)(Mounting Pad), MT Sp (Iron with Rubber)(Mounting Pad), Weight: 4140 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Sp (Iron with Rubber)(Mounting Pad), MT Sp (Iron with Rubber)(Mounting Pad), Weight: 6500 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT SP O/S Mix (Filter, Mirror, Door regulator assy, Head light, Black out lamp), MT SP O/S Mix (Filter, Mirror, Door regulator assy, Head light, Black out lamp), Weight: 3500 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT SP O/S Mix (Filter, Mirror, Grees gun, Hose pipe), MT SP O/S Mix (Filter, Mirror, Grees gun, Hose pipe), Weight: 3500 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Scrap O/s Mix(Filter, Fan belt, Break shoe, Mirror), MT Scrap O/s Mix(Filter, Fan belt, Break shoe, Mirror), Weight: 5000 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Scrap O/s Mix (Wiper blade, Indicator, Head light), MT Scrap O/s Mix (Wiper blade, Indicator, Head light), Weight: 5000 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT SP O/S Mix (Head light, Combination switch, Wiper blade), MT SP O/S Mix (Head light, Combination switch, Wiper blade), Weight: 3000 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT Scrap O/S (Filter, Head light, Break shoe), MT Scrap O/S (Filter, Head light, Break shoe), Weight: 910 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT SP O/S Mix (Pressure pipe, Silencer, Filter), MT SP O/S Mix (Pressure pipe, Silencer, Filter), Weight: 3000 Kgs., Material No.: 10557989, (Qty: 1 LOT) MT SP O/S Mix (Cable, Ban belt, Filter), MT SP O/S Mix (Cable, Ban belt, Filter), Weight: 4000 Kgs., ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/COD AGRA/18/AGRA CANTONMENT/25-26/9957[507085]
Opening Date & Time : 27-05-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-05-2025::17:30:00
Inspection From Date : 19-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 26-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : COD AGRA
Location : AGRA CANTONMENT
Street : AGRA CANTONMENT
City : AGRA - 282009
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0562-2412971 (2814)
Fax : 0562-24122960
Email : agd-oscc@nic.in
Contact Person : COLONEL VIPIN CHAUHAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections