Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for MS SCRAP TANK, MS SCRAP TANK HSN CODE: 72041000 QUANTITY: 4000 KG (APPROX) CONTACT PERSONS: Darshan, (MO) : 9978927816 STARTING PRICE RS.28/-PER. KG ...
Posting Date: 14 Mar 2026
Deadline: 23 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137818356
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/STANDARD GREASES AND SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED/13/SILVASSA/25-26/69010[568675]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS SCRAP TANK, MS SCRAP TANK
HSN CODE: 72041000
QUANTITY: 4000 KG (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSONS:
Darshan, (MO) : 9978927816
STARTING PRICE RS.28/-PER. KG
LOCATION: Standard Greases And Specialities Private Limited, Survey No.82/2-Village, Khadoli, Silvassa-396230, (Qty: 4000 KG) Scrap IBC Tank Plastic (Black Colour), Scrap IBC Tank Plastic (Black Colour)
HSN CODE: 39231090
QUANTITY: 23 NO (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSONS:
Darshan, (MO) : 9978927816
STARTING PRICE RS.1200/-PER. NO
LOCATION: Standard Greases And Specialities Private Limited, Survey No.82/2-Village, Khadoli, Silvassa-396230, (Qty: 23 NO) Scrap IBC Tank Plastic (White Colour), Scrap IBC Tank Plastic (White Colour)
HSN CODE: 39231090
QUANTITY: 12 NO (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSONS:
Darshan, (MO) : 9978927816
STARTING PRICE RS.1500/-PER. NO
LOCATION: Standard Greases And Specialities Private Limited, Survey No.82/2-Village, Khadoli, Silvassa-396230, (Qty: 12 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/STANDARD GREASES AND SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED/13/SILVASSA/25-26/69010[568675]
Opening Date & Time : 23-03-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-03-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : STANDARD GREASES AND SPECIALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : SILVASSA
Street : SURVEY NO 83 / 1 & 2 VILLAGE KHADOLI
City : SILVASSA - 396230
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9825126586
Fax :
Email : sgs.silvassa@standardgreases.co.in
Contact Person : MR.Jignesh Gor
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections