Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for M.S. Scrap, Iron Scrap, electrical hoist, wire rope, rtu accessories, cd, dvd hard disk, pressure gauge, ss tubing, converter, timmer, ir gas detector, Launcher receiver Stand, Spool Piece...
Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146193393
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/PIPELINE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED/1/Karnataka,/26-27/23506[594401]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M.S. Scrap, Iron Scrap, electrical hoist, wire rope, rtu accessories, cd, dvd hard disk, pressure gauge, ss tubing, converter, timmer, ir gas detector, Launcher receiver Stand, Spool Piece, Pipe, (Qty: 18842 KG) Stainless Steel Scrap, Scrapper Door, (Qty: 500 KG) OTHER ASSORTED SCRAP, GRE (Glass reinforced Epoxy) Fittings, Glass Strip, Rubber Sheets, (Qty: 1850 KG) OTHER ASSORTED SCRAP, Rubber Bush, PVC Seals and Sweat Bands, Optical Fibre Cable, Seal PVC Bush, (Qty: 506 KG) PLASTIC SCRAP, Plastic Drums and Waste Bins, (Qty: 300 KG) PLASTIC SCRAP, Water Storage Tank, (Qty: 110 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/PIPELINE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED/1/Karnataka, /26-27/23506[594401]
Opening Date & Time : 07-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 30-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 06-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : PIPELINE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
Location : Karnataka,
Street : 159/1, Mandal - Humnabad, Village - Jalasanghi
City : Bidar, Karnataka, - 585418
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8369012246
Fax :
Email : mohammed.junaid@pipelineinfra.com
Contact Person : Mohammed Junaid
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections