Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for MS Scrap having False ceiling, Canopy, High Mast, Hoarding, Pylon, Lights etc, MS Scrap having False ceiling, Canopy, High Mast, Hoarding, Pylon, Lights etc Contact Person : 1...
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 21 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129991323
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/11/Nirman Vihar Metro/25-26/43187[541540]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS Scrap having False ceiling, Canopy, High Mast, Hoarding, Pylon, Lights etc, MS Scrap having False ceiling, Canopy, High Mast, Hoarding, Pylon, Lights etc
Contact Person :
1 : Akraty Patkar - 9711197712
2 : Aman Agarwal - 9816315148, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/11/Nirman Vihar Metro/25-26/43187[541540]
Opening Date & Time : 21-11-2025::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-11-2025::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : Nirman Vihar Metro
Street : 6th Floor, Scope Minar, Laxminagar
City : New Delhi - 110092
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9816315148
Fax :
Email : amanagarwal@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Aman Agarwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections