Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Ms Scrap Containing Plates, Pieces Rsj Pieces Channels Old (Quantity: 150 Mt)
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 25 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115052652
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/MSPGCL TPS PARLI VAIJNATH/1/PARLI VAIJNATH/24-25/57119[489161]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS Scrap containing plates, pieces RSJ Pieces channels old, rusted boiler tubesdozer parts various shaft of coal mill, M.S. broken barrels, valve strips, rollers ESPHammers all ESP scrap collecting plates, emitting plates etc.
1.cutting allowed for easy loading.
2.As is Where is basis
3.Sorting not allowed
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/MSPGCL TPS PARLI VAIJNATH/1/PARLI VAIJNATH/24-25/57119[489161]
Opening Date & Time : 25-02-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-02-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MSPGCL TPS PARLI VAIJNATH
Location : PARLI VAIJNATH
Street : BEED ROAD
City : PARLI VAIJNATH - 431520
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02446222357
Fax : 02446 222492
Email : cegenparli@mahagenco.in
Contact Person : Shri R.S. Kamble
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections