Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for M.S. Melting Scrap (Quantity: 64524 Kg)
Posting Date: 24 Dec 2024
Deadline: 07 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112242839
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/CSPTCL/1/Raipur/24-25/45222[476595]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
M.S. Melting Scrap containing small pieces of angles/channeles/joistss/plates/sheets in the form of boxces/frustum/chimeny, binding strips/round and punch bits turning scraps.
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/RPR/CSPTCL/1/Raipur/24-25/45222[476595]
Opening Date & Time : 07-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 07-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-12-2024
Inspection Closing Date : 06-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : CSPTCL
Location : Raipur
Street : Dagania
City : Raipur - 492013
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07712574239
Fax : 07712574246
Email : kbpatre@yahoo.in
Contact Person : K.B.Patre.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections