Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Ms Heavy Materials, Ms Heavy Materials (Spares Parts of Mining Equipments)
Quantity: 10.3 Mt (Approx.)
Ledger No.: 2, 5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 27, 32, 34, 35, 5...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2025
Deadline: 22 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 124124854
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/GMDC LTD - Kadipani/4/KADIPANI/25-26/25730[523426]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS Heavy Materials, MS Heavy Materials (Spares parts of Mining Equipments)
Quantity: 10.3 MT (Approx.)
Ledger No.: 2, 5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 27, 32, 34, 35, 54, 59, 81, 83 & 84
CONTACT FOR INSPECTION
M: 9978407581, (Qty: 10.3 MT) Misc Mech Spares parts of Mining Equipments, Misc Mech Spares parts of Mining Equipments
Quantity: 1 Lot
Ledger No.: 2, 5, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 27, 32, 34, 35, 54, 59, 81, 83 & 84
CONTACT FOR INSPECTION
M: 9978407581, (Qty: 1 LOT) Light MS Scrap, Light MS Scrap
Quantity: 1 Lot
CONTACT FOR INSPECTION
M: 9978407581, (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap Backhoe Loader (GJ-06-HK-0207), Scrap Backhoe Loader (GJ-06-HK-0207)
Quantity: 1 No
FAR No.: 103454
CONTACT FOR INSPECTION
M: 9978407581, (Qty: 1 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/GMDC LTD - Kadipani/4/KADIPANI/25-26/25730[523426]
Opening Date & Time : 22-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-08-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 12-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GMDC LTD - Kadipani
Location : KADIPANI
Street : FLOURSPAR PROJECT, KADIPANI, TA.KAWANT, DIST.CHHOTAUDEPUR
City : KADIPANI - 391170
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9727793488
Fax :
Email : mrbaria@gmdcltd.co.in
Contact Person : MR. MUKESH.BARIA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections