Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for MS BINS, M.S. BINS (Boxes without Cover) (30 to 50 Kg each approx)Example Various Size:-700 X 500 X 500 700 X 800 X 600, (Qty: 10 MT)
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 25 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129949716
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/HMT MACHINE TOOLS LTD.,/9/HYDERABAD/25-26/42801[541143]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MS BINS, M.S. BINS (Boxes without Cover) (30 to 50 Kg each approx)Example Various Size:-700 X 500 X 500
700 X 800 X 600, (Qty: 10 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/HMT MACHINE TOOLS LTD., /9/HYDERABAD/25-26/42801[541143]
Opening Date & Time : 25-11-2025::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-11-2025::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HMT MACHINE TOOLS LTD.,
Location : HYDERABAD
Street : BALANAGAR, NARSAPUR ROAD
City : HYDERABAD - 500054
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7702409680
Fax : 04023085788
Email : mthf1@hmtmachinetools.com
Contact Person : Mr. Sampath Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections