Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Motor Grader Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 20 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115866004
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/BORDER ROADS ORGANISATION/18/KARGIL/24-25/61308[493709]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 300200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MOTOR GRADER etc.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/BORDER ROADS ORGANISATION/18/KARGIL/24-25/61308[493709]
Opening Date & Time : 20-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-03-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BORDER ROADS ORGANISATION
Location : KARGIL
Street : HQ CHIEF ENGINEER PROJECT VIJAYAK
City : KARGIL - 931721
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9797544307
Fax : 01985234120
Email : bro-vjk@nic.in
Contact Person : Raj kumar singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections