Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for MONOCULAR, DISECTION MICROSCOPE, BINOCULAR, MONOCULAR, DISECTION MICROSCOPE, BINOCULAR ITEMS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE QTY: 1 LOT GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE CONTACT PERSON: Con...
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 22 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144790743
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/vaccine institute health & family welfare/1/vadodara/26-27/19250[590032]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MONOCULAR, DISECTION MICROSCOPE, BINOCULAR, MONOCULAR, DISECTION MICROSCOPE, BINOCULAR ITEMS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE
QTY: 1 LOT
GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE
CONTACT PERSON:
Contact Number( Time :10.30 am to 6.10pm all working days)
LAB TECHNICIAN
1)JIGNASHA J SHAH : 9824027754
2)VIJAY PARGI :9909117892
LOCATION: Old Padra Road, vadodara, 390020, Gujarat, INDIA, (Qty: 1 LOT) WALK IN COOLER WITH GENERATOR SET, Walk-in Cooler (WIC) with Generator set
MAKE MODEL: YARCO COMPANY
YEAR OF PURCHASE: RECEIVED FROM GOG ON 15-5-2000
QTY: 1 LOT
GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE
CONTACT PERSON:
Contact Number( Time :10.30 am to 6.10pm all working days)
Pharmacist : 9227708976
PO e Vin : 7567720378
NOTE: The successful bidder shall arrange for thedismantling and lifting of the Walk-in Cooler on an "As-Is-Where-
Is" basis at their own expense.
For any physical inspection of the equipment by prospective bidders,, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/vaccine institute health & family welfare/1/vadodara/26-27/19250[590032]
Opening Date & Time : 22-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 21-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : vaccine institute health & family welfare
Location : vadodara
Street : old padra road
City : vadodara - 390020
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9924147800
Fax : 0265-2356183
Email : rdd.health.vadodara@gmail.com
Contact Person : Vinay R patel
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections