Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for MODEL 656 MICROPHONE, HMV RECORD PLAYER and OTHER ITEMS, This lot consists of:1 MODEL 656 MICROPHONE2 H.M.V RECORD PLAYER3 SINGLE TRACE OSCILOSCOPE ( POS 20 A)4 SINGLE TRACE OSCILOSCOPE DC1...
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131672775
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/SRRS GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC ,AGRAHARAM,SIRCILLA/4/SIRCILLA/25-26/48841[547341]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MODEL 656 MICROPHONE, HMV RECORD PLAYER and OTHER ITEMS, This lot consists of:1 MODEL 656 MICROPHONE2 H.M.V RECORD PLAYER3 SINGLE TRACE OSCILOSCOPE ( POS 20 A)4 SINGLE TRACE OSCILOSCOPE DC15MHZ5 APEL COLOUR TV and other items.
Contact Person and Contact Details : P.PRABHAKARA CHARY, PRINCIPAL (FAC), Mobile number 9912342024, email srrsgpt@gmail.com
Note: The details such as list of items and quantities mentioned above are for indicative purposes only. The actual quantity, composition, and condition of the materials may vary., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/SRRS GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, AGRAHARAM, SIRCILLA/4/SIRCILLA/25-26/48841[547341]
Opening Date & Time : 17-12-2025::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-12-2025::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 16-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SRRS GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, AGRAHARAM, SIRCILLA
Location : SIRCILLA
Street : AGRAHARAM
City : SIRCILLA - 505302
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9912342024
Fax :
Email : srrsgpt@gmail.com
Contact Person : PRINCIPAL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections