Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for Mobile Tower and Rusted Iron, Mobile Tower & Rusted Iron Location:- As & where basisunder Gaya BA Pre- Bid EMD: Rs. 75, 000/- Contact Person:- SDE (Plg), O/o...
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 27 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135785801
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/BSNL/18/GAYA/25-26/62438[561510]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 75000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mobile Tower and Rusted Iron, Mobile Tower & Rusted Iron
Location:- As & where basisunder Gaya BA
Pre- Bid EMD: Rs. 75, 000/-
Contact Person:- SDE (Plg), O/o PGM, Gaya BA : 0631-2226583
LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECTION THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/PTN/BSNL/18/GAYA/25-26/62438[561510]
Opening Date & Time : 27-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 27-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 26-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : GAYA
Street : G.B.ROAD
City : GAYA - 823001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06312226583
Fax : 06312221158
Email : sdeplggaya@gmail.com
Contact Person : SDE(Plg)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections