Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Mixed Spilled Additive (Quantity: 40 Mt)
Posting Date: 01 Mar 2025
Deadline: 17 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115558185
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/BRAHMAPUTRA CRACKER AND POLYMER LIMITED/34/LEPETKATA /24-25/59527[491675]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mixed Spilled Additive
(It is a mixute of Antiblock additive-Silica, Slip agent-Erucamide, Catalyst deactivating agent-Calcium Stearate/Zinc Stearate, Primary antioxidant-I-1010 & Secondary Antioxidant-I-168)
HSN Code: 3811
Qty Variation (+/-): 20%
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/BRAHMAPUTRA CRACKER AND POLYMER LIMITED/34/LEPETKATA /24-25/59527[491675]
Opening Date & Time : 17-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 17-03-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 01-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BRAHMAPUTRA CRACKER AND POLYMER LIMITED
Location : LEPETKATA
Street : ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING, LEPETKATA
City : DIBRUGARH - 786006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7002744564
Fax :
Email : manashp.gogoi@bcplindia.co.in
Contact Person : Manash Pratim Gogoi
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections