Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Mixed Scrap, Mixed Scrap MS Pipes, MS Plates, Self Starter, Alternator, AC Compressure, Fridge, Induction Motor 55 KW, Radiator, Cooling Coil, AC Unit(Domestic Window), Misslenious Rubber Hose, O...
Posting Date: 01 Feb 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134835393
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/BEML LIMITED /1/NEXT TO PRIYA INTERNATINAL HOTEL/25-26/59484[558309]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mixed Scrap, Mixed Scrap
MS Pipes, MS Plates, Self Starter, Alternator, AC Compressure, Fridge, Induction Motor 55 KW, Radiator, Cooling Coil, AC Unit(Domestic Window), Misslenious Rubber Hose, Operator seat, Damage Filters & misslenious material
Contact person :
Scarp related query - Chinmoy Kumar Misra (Mob-8970065248)
Auction related query - Somnath Datta (Mob-9831735188), (Qty: 1 LOT) Metal Barrel, Metal Barrel
Empty Barrel 210 L capacity each
Contact person :
Scarp related query - Chinmoy Kumar Misra (Mob-8970065248)
Auction related query - Somnath Datta (Mob-9831735188), (Qty: 60 NO) Plastic Barrel, Plastic Barrel
Empty Barrel 50 L capacity each
Contact person :
Scarp related query - Chinmoy Kumar Misra (Mob-8970065248)
Auction related query - Somnath Datta (Mob-9831735188), (Qty: 28 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/BEML LIMITED /1/NEXT TO PRIYA INTERNATINAL HOTEL/25-26/59484[558309]
Opening Date & Time : 13-02-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-02-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 02-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BEML LIMITED
Location : NEXT TO PRIYA INTERNATINAL HOTEL
Street : 3, BURNPUR ROAD (IN FRONT OF POLICE LINE)
City : ASANSOL - 713304
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8970065248
Fax :
Email : rm.mcap@beml.co.in
Contact Person : CHINMOY KUMAR MISRA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections