Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Mixed Plastic Ice Cream Cup, Mixed Plastic Ice Cream Cup ( As it is condition ) - PCB Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530 No...
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 06 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144317754
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/THE TAMILNADU CO OPERATIVE MILK PRODUCERS FEDERATION/4/CHENNAI/26-27/17674[588405]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mixed Plastic Ice Cream Cup, Mixed Plastic Ice Cream Cup ( As it is condition ) - PCB
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530
Note: TCMPF Ltd., EPR Registration Certificate No. BO-18-TAM-08-AAAAT0239M-25.87 7. The successful bidder Provide take back credits equivalent to Metric Tons of Plastic recycled to TCMPF Ltd, (Qty: 1500 KG) Carton boxes other paper scraps as it is condition, Carton boxes other paper scraps as it is condition
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530, (Qty: 4000 KG) Ghee and Cashew Nut Tin Scraps - As it is condition, Ghee and Cashew Nut Tin Scraps - As it is condition
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530, (Qty: 2000 KG) PET Bottles and Ghee Jar container as it is condition-PCB, PET Bottles and Ghee Jar container as it is condition-PCB
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530
Note: TCMPF Ltd., EPR Registration Certificate No. BO-18-TAM-08-AAAAT0239M-25.87 7. The successful bidder Provide take back credits equivalent to Metric Tons of Plastic recycled to TCMPF Ltd, (Qty: 5000 KG) Polythene plastic drums and carboy as it is condition - PCB, Polythene plastic drums and carboy as it is condition - PCB
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530
Note: TCMPF Ltd., EPR Registration Certificate No. BO-18-TAM-08-AAAAT0239M-25.87 7. The successful bidder Provide take back credits equivalent to Metric Tons of Plastic recycled to TCMPF Ltd, (Qty: 2000 KG) Used Cooking Oil without barrel- 210Ltrs As it is condition, Used Cooking Oil without barrel- 210Ltrs. As it is condition
Inspection Contact Person: Mr. Kumar, Manager (Stores) / ✆ 995230101/044-23464530, (Qty: 10 NO) MS scraps as it is condition, MS scraps as it is condition
Inspection Contact Person:...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/THE TAMILNADU CO OPERATIVE MILK PRODUCERS FEDERATION/4/CHENNAI/26-27/17674[588405]
Opening Date & Time : 06-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 06-07-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 30-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 05-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE TAMILNADU CO OPERATIVE MILK PRODUCERS FEDERATION
Location : CHENNAI
Street : PLOT NO.29 & 30, AMBATTUR SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
City : CHENNAI - 600098
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 23464528-33
Fax : 044-23464536
Email : dgmpurchase@gmail.com
Contact Person : DGM (ENGG)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections