Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for Mixed Iron scrape, Mixed Iron scrape +GI Scrap (CI, MS, GI, Bends Pipes, valve, Sheet etc.) Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan Contact no.- 9413342729, 94140729...
Posting Date: 11 Mar 2026
Deadline: 24 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 137565195
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/DHOLPUR COMBIND CYCLE POWER PROJECT,RVUNL,DHOLPUR/1/Dholpur/25-26/68110[567673]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mixed Iron scrape, Mixed Iron scrape +GI Scrap (CI, MS, GI, Bends Pipes, valve, Sheet etc.)
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 4944 KG) Bearing scrapes, Bearing scrapes
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 154 KG) Empty Oil Drums of Iron, Empty Oil Drums of Iron (Cap. 210Ltr.)
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 200 NO) Aluminium Cable scraps, Aluminium Cable scraps
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 690 KG) E-Waste, E-Waste (LCD monitors, CRT monitors, photocopy machine, CPUs, Printers, Keyboards, Mouses, FAX machine, Scanner, printer Cartridges Telephone instrument, Photo copy tonner, photo copy assembly, HP cooler Jet, Hard disk, camera, Modem device & etc. )
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 430 KG) Plastic scraps, Plastic scraps (pipes & fittings etc of CPVC, PVC, FRP material)
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 354.2 KG) Hydra Crane, Hydra Crane
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 1 NO) Brass scrap (valve), Brass scrap (valve)
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 1214 KG) S.S. Scrap, S.S. Scrap
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 135 KG) Vehical spare parts, Vehical spare parts
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no.- 9413342729, 9414072917, (Qty: 150 KG) Plastic Jerican(cap.50 Kg), Plastic Jerican(cap.50 Kg)
Contact Person- Ms Bintosh Meena, Ms Shivangi Chauhan
Contact no...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/DHOLPUR COMBIND CYCLE POWER PROJECT, RVUNL, DHOLPUR/1/Dholpur/25-26/68110[567673]
Opening Date & Time : 24-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-03-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : DHOLPUR COMBIND CYCLE POWER PROJECT, RVUNL, DHOLPUR
Location : Dholpur
Street : NEAR PURANI CHHAWANI
City : Dholpur - 328001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9413349056, 9414049714
Fax :
Email : dccppstore@gmail.com
Contact Person : SH.S.K. BHASKAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections