Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Mixed E-Waste Items (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 15 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112929883
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM/10/VATVA GIDC/24-25/48518[480040]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mixex e Waste items as mentioned below:
Sr. no. 13) FRP Cooling Tower/PVC Pipes/M.S. Pipes/Split A/c, Blower, Wheel with Hydraulic Hoist
Quantity: 1 Cooling Tower +4 A/c + 3 Hoist
HSN CODE: 7208
Sr. no. 21) Window A/c, Printers, Xerox Machine
Quantity: 3A/c +2 Printer +2 Xerox machine
HSN CODE: 8471
Sr. no. 22) Electrical Fan-Inside premises
Quantity: 20 NO
HSN CODE: 8548
Sr. no. 24) Computers, Printers-Fixtures
Quantity: 1 Lot
HSN CODE: 8471
Contact Person:
Ketan Panchal, Mo.: 9099041985
Location: INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM, Plot NO-5003, Phase-IV, GIDC, Vatva, Mahemdabad Road, Ahmedabad-382445
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/VAD/INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM/10/VATVA GIDC/24-25/48518[480040]
Opening Date & Time : 15-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 15-01-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 14-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : INDO GERMAN TOOL ROOM
Location : VATVA GIDC
Street : PLOT NO. 5003 ., PHASE -4., GIDC., VATVA
City : AHMEDABAD - 382445
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9099041964
Fax :
Email : accounts@igtrahd.com
Contact Person : CHIRAG SHAH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections