Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Mix Equipment Scrap, Mix Equipment Scrap
Material Code :- 4002070136
Qty. :- 1.16 Mt
Pre-Bid Emd :-10, 000/-
Starting Price:- 40, 000/-
Lifting Period: 3 W...
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123621075
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Nayara Energy Ltd/21/Vadinar, Gujarat/25-26/24046[521667]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
MIX EQUIPMENT SCRAP, MIX EQUIPMENT SCRAP
Material Code :- 4002070136
Qty. :- 1.16 MT
Pre-Bid EMD :-10, 000/-
Starting Price:- 40, 000/-
Lifting Period: 3 Weeks
Contact Person :-
[1] Mr. Jayesh Kiratsata
E-mail ID: jayesh.kiratsata@nayaraenergy.com
Contact No. +91-9825208328
[2] Mr. Bonis Prajapati
E-mail ID: bonish.prajapati@nayaraenergy.com
Contact No. +91-6354653752
[3] Mr. Giridharan Damodharan
E-mail ID: giridharan.damodharan@nayaraenergy.com
Contact No. +91-9909993222, (Qty: 1.16 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Nayara Energy Ltd/21/Vadinar, Gujarat/25-26/24046[521667]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 31-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Nayara Energy Ltd
Location : Vadinar, Gujarat
Street : Refinery Site, 39 KM, Jamnagar-Okha Highway, Vadinar
City : Jamnagar - 361305
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6357443157
Fax :
Email : keyur.patel3@nayaraenergy.com
Contact Person : Keyur Patel
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections