Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for miscellaneous Trees, Lot Type: miscellaneous Trees (59 trees) Standing at Various areas under Nellikuth Forest Station in Vazhikkadavu Range, (Qty: 1 LOT) miscellaneous Trees and bamboo, ...
Posting Date: 06 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131586000
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/NILAMBUR NORTH DIVISION/25/NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM/25-26/48350[546838]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
miscellaneous Trees, Lot Type: miscellaneous Trees (59 trees) Standing at Various areas under Nellikuth Forest Station in Vazhikkadavu Range, (Qty: 1 LOT) miscellaneous Trees and bamboo, Lot Type: miscellaneous Trees and bamboo (134 Nos Misc trees and 2.604 MT bamboo) Standing at Various areas (Pannilchal to Mannimukku) under Pothukal Forest Station in Vazhikkadavu Range, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/NILAMBUR NORTH DIVISION/25/NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM/25-26/48350[546838]
Opening Date & Time : 16-12-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-12-2025::13:30:00
Inspection From Date : 06-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NILAMBUR NORTH DIVISION
Location : NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM
Street : NILAMBUR
City : NILAMBUR - 679329
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04931220232
Fax : 04931220232
Email : dfo.nilamburnorth@gmail.com
Contact Person : P DHANESHKUMAR IFS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections