Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Scrap as Per Lot Description, Miscellaneous Scrap Containing Cladding Sheets, Wood, Rubber, Cable, Wire Mesh, Thermocol, Scrapped Porta Cabin Etc
Contact Person :- ...
Posting Date: 21 May 2025
Deadline: 03 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119475684
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Petronet LNG Limited/1/Kochi/25-26/10869[508054]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous scrap As Per Lot Description, Miscellaneous scrap containing cladding sheets, wood, rubber, cable, wire mesh, thermocol, scrapped porta cabin etc
Contact Person :-
Chandra Shekhar Ojha
(Contracts & Procurement),
Phone No.: 0484- 2757705
Mob.: 9072579300, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Petronet LNG Limited/1/Kochi/25-26/10869[508054]
Opening Date & Time : 03-06-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-06-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 20-05-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Petronet LNG Limited
Location : Kochi
Street : Survey No 347, puthuvypu (P.O)
City : Kochi - 682508
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 04845202259
Fax : 04842502264
Email : upinderkumar@petronetlng.in
Contact Person : Upinder Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections