Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous Scrap Item (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 05 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 118237602
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/GOVERNMENT ITI RANNI/1/Ranni- Perumpuzha/25-26/6209[503220]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous scrap Item
1. a. Wire Stripper(6 Nos.)
b. Knife Electrician(5 Nos.)
2. Computer Chair with arm revolving Type(5 Nos.)
GST = 18%
The H1 bidder will have to pay applicable GST amount to concerned GST authorities under Reverse Charge Mechanism (RCM).
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/GOVERNMENT ITI RANNI/1/Ranni- Perumpuzha/25-26/6209[503220]
Opening Date & Time : 05-05-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-05-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 25-04-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-05-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : GOVERNMENT ITI RANNI
Location : Ranni- Perumpuzha
Street : Ranni
City : Ranni - 689672
Country : India
Telephone : 04735296090
Fax :
Email : gitiranni@gmail.com
Contact Person : Smt. Annamma Varghese
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections