Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Miscellaneous plastic scrap, Miscellaneous plastic scrap like damaged drums, pipes, chairs, broken barricades etc. Contact Person : Shiv Shankar Maski (+919910108425), (Qty: 1 MT)...
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026
Deadline: 04 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136687942
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/6/Uran Chakan Shikrapur /25-26/65158[564313]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Miscellaneous plastic scrap, Miscellaneous plastic scrap like damaged drums, pipes, chairs, broken barricades etc.
Contact Person : Shiv Shankar Maski (+919910108425), (Qty: 1 MT) Miscellaneous light Metal Scrap, Miscellaneous light Metal Scrap like damaged thin paint drums, cable Corrugated Sheets, Gaskets, etc.
Contact Person : Shiv Shankar Maski (+919910108425), (Qty: 0.5 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED/6/Uran Chakan Shikrapur /25-26/65158[564313]
Opening Date & Time : 04-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 26-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : Uran Chakan Shikrapur
Street : UCSPL, Uran Dispatch Station
City : Uran, Navi Mumbai - 400702
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9372384288
Fax :
Email : roshankumar.mishra@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Roshan Kumar Mishra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections